Past Mayors

Emilio O. Lagasca May 11, 1955 to December 31, 1959
Primitivo R. Sevilla January 1, 1960 to August 24, 1967
Rustico S. Marquez August 25, 1967 to December 31, 1967
Sixto S. Santos January 1, 1968 to March 2, 1980
Gregorio V. Fabros March 3, 1980 to May 31, 1986
Rocinio P. Inovero June 1, 1986 to December 2, 1987
Danilo R. Garcia December 3, 1987 to February 1, 1988
Quintin L. Salmo February 2, 1988 to June 30, 1998
Arsenio P. Natividad July 1, 1998 to June 30, 2007
Lorna Mae Balunes-Vero July 1, 2007 to June 30, 2016
RONNIE ROY PASCUAL July 1 2016 to present

Contact Info

Emergency Hotlines

  • FIRE STATION:

    • 0915-342-3773
    • 0922-364-0030
  • POLICE STATION:

    • 0998-598-5415
  • MDRRMO:

    • 0939 928 1375

Location

Copyright © 2020. Municipality of Llanera, Province of Nueva Ecija. All rights reserved. Powered by

Official Website of Municipality of Llanera