Barangays

  • A. BONIFACIO NORTE
    PUNONG BARANGAY CECILIO S. ESPIRITU
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ISAGANI C. BUGAYONG, JR.
    2 PACIFICO C. DELA CRUZ, JR.
    3 JESUS E. PRANADA
    4 GINA L. IBARRA
    5 ARMANDO C. SOTTO
    6 ROLANDO A. MORALES, SR.
    7 HONEY MHEL T. CABICO
    BRGY. SECRETARY APRIL B. QUIBRANTOS (appt. 7/1/2018/res.#01/7/1/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER ERNESTO C. BEN (appt. 7/1/2018/res.#01/7/1/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON NOEL M. ANTOLIN
    SK MEMBERS
    1 KATHLEEN JOYCE Q. DOMINGO
    2 SHERLYN V. LAMBONG
    3 MARY JANE E. GARCIA
    4 MELANIE I. QUIBRANTOS
    5 LYN S. EVANGELISTA
    6 ARIEL V. IBARRA
    7 JENNILYN S. SAPLA
  • A. BONIFACIO SUR
    PUNONG BARANGAY RIZALDY I. RIVERA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 MILAGROS C. BASI
    2 EDEN S. AGUSTIN
    3 EDGAR M. TOMAS
    4 SAULO L. LAURETA
    5 YOLANDA D. LABUGUEN
    6 DANILO P. BACOLOR
    7 MELINDA S. BASI
    BRGY. SECRETARY LANIE G. CUARESMA (appt. 7/3/2018/res.#01,7/3/2018)
    BRGY. TREASURER RIZALITO DC. VERGARA (appt. 7/3/2018/res.#01,7/3/2018)
    SK CHAIRPERSON JONELL C. TOMAS
    SK MEMBERS
    1 RONNIE R. BAUTISTA
    2 HANAH MAE B. SANTUA
    3 DIONISIO S. CAYOG, JR.
    4 JOCELYN B. TOQUERO
    5 JERRY E. ESTONE
    6 JOMAR M. PAGAL
    7 JOHN KENNETH CARILLO
  • BAGUMBAYAN
    PUNONG BARANGAY ARMANDO V. LAPURGA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 JONATHAN S. SANTOS
    2 MELVIN C. SALVADOR
    3 OLIVER S. GROSPE
    4 JOHNNY V. MENDOZA
    5 FERMIN C. LASTIMOSA, JR.
    6 MELANDRO A. PAGTACUNAN
    7 VALENTINA S. AVILA
    BRGY. SECRETARY SOLOMON S. ERESE (appt. 7/4/2018/Res# 01,7/4/2018)
    BRGY. TREASURER FLORENCE DC. GONZALES (appt. 7/4/2018/Res# 01,7/4/2018)
    SK CHAIRPERSON ROEL NIÑO K. ELEPTICO
    SK MEMBERS
    1 SHIENNA MAE P. VALLEJO
    2 JOHN LEE E. DE GUZMAN
    3 JAMES RUDOLPH P. BALABA
    4 NOEL S. LANDICHO, JR.
    5 OPRAH O. CAYOG
    6 JAYSON U. MATA
    7 VLADIMIR P. MARQUEZ
  • BOSQUE
    PUNONG BARANGAY LEIMIWEL Q. QUIAOIT
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ALFREDO M. DOMINGO
    2 PRISCILA D. BUCCAT
    3 RIZA M. QUILO
    4 ARSENIO M. DE JESUS
    5 VENANCIO P. SIGATON, JR.
    6 PETER ALLEN J. JULIAN
    7 MARITES Q. SIBUMA
    BRGY. SECRETARY MARY ANN D. MANIQUIZ (appt.7/2/2018,res# 01,7/1/2018)
    BRGY. TREASURER ROSARIO N. DELA CRUZ (appt.7/2/2018,res# 01,7/1/2018)
    SK CHAIRPERSON ROGELINE V. GRAGASIN
    SK MEMBERS
    1 MARIEL Q. SIBUMA
    2 BENJIE DB. GONZALES
    3 JOWARD G. GUNDRAN
    4 BRYAN DC. JULIAN
    5 ARJAY T. CABUSLAY
    6 EDGAR DC. CRUEL
  • CARIDAD NORTE
    PUNONG BARANGAY FERDINAND B. BAUTISTA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 GREGORIO V. GARCIA
    2 WILFREDO L. COLLADO
    3 CARLITO S. BAUTISTA
    4 JERRY N. FORTALIZA
    5 REYNALDO N. BAUTISTA
    6 JUANITO S. BAUTISTA
    7 JERRY C. BALLESTEROS
    BRGY. SECRETARY RONALDO A. BAUTISTA (appt. 7/2/2018/res#01,6/30/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER DAVID S. ANDRES, JR. (appt. 7/2/2018/res#01,6/30/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON MARK ANGELO B. MENDOZA
    SK MEMBERS
    1 MARVIN G. RICARDO
    2 JINKY A. GARCIA
    3 ELYSA T. VALDEZ
    4 JESSA MAE V. FORTALIZA
    5 RAYMARK B. RAMOS
    6 BIONIC B. NIMES
  • CARIDAD SUR
    PUNONG BARANGAY DANIEL C. LANZANIDA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ROLANDO A. DE LAYOLA
    2 RENATO C. SANCHEZ
    3 THELMA G. ACOSTA
    4 GERRY A. DAYAP
    5 ZIPPORAH D. LANZANIDA
    6 VICENTE M. ROSETE
    7 ARMANDO C. CANTORNA
    BRGY. SECRETARY CARMELITA S. CACABILOS (appt 7/5/18/res# 01,6/30/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER DANILO M. ROSETE (appt 7/5/18/res# 01,6/30/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON ELMER L. CABUTAJE
    SK MEMBERS
    1 REGGIE MAR A. ANTOLIN
    2 JOLINA B. ACOSTA
    3 GERALDINE L. MALICDEM
    4 EDENMARK L. ACOSTA
    5 SAMUEL L. MENDOZA, JR.
    6 DARYL T. BIBIS
    7 ANGEL LEA B. NARVAZA
  • CASILE
    PUNONG BARANGAY JOSE C. VILLANADA, JR.
    SB MEMBERS
    1 EMILY S. PASCUAL
    2 BONIFACIO P. VICTORIA
    3 AMBROCIO B. PASTRANA
    4 ARMANDO V. CASIMIRO
    5 REYNOLD SM. GALMAN
    6 SANNY M. SEBASTIAN
    7 MARGIE C. DEL ROSARIO
    BRGY. SECRETARY JUANITO L. MANUEL (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER LILIBETH M. JUMAQUIO (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/2/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON LEXTER MAYNARD A. DELA CRUZ
    SK MEMBERS
    1 GLADYS ANN M. JUMAQUIO
    2 CARLO G. GABRIEL
    3 VINCENT R. DIONES
    4 BRYAN A. BALMATER
    5 SHIRLEY DC. SEBASTIAN
    6 CECILIA T. MEDRANO
    7 ALONA E. BALAGTAS
  • FLORIDA BLANCA
    PUNONG BARANGAY LOENARDO P. MONES
    SB MEMBERS
    1 NOEL B. SALVADOR
    2 RONILO R. ARCIBAL
    3 FERDINAND D. ABIOG
    4 FELIX R. CASAMINA, SR.
    5 ROMULO L. DAMIAN, SR.
    6 GUILLERMO A. TOMAS, JR.
    7 HERMENIO E. REYES
    BRGY. SECRETARY EFREN R. SARENAS, SR. (appt. 7/7/18/res# 01,7/7/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER MELODY F. LAGUNERO (appt. 7/7/18/res# 01,7/7/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON JOSHUA A. REYES
    SK MEMBERS
    1 CAMILLE E. CASAMINA
    2 NIÑA MAE DG. SALVADOR
    3 ANGEL G. SARENAS
    4 EFREN C. SARENAS, JR.
    5 MARY MAE ROSALYN S. NUEVO
    6 LOVELY JOY V. VILORIA
    7 REGINA V. ARCIBAL
  • GEN. LUNA
    PUNONG BARANGAY ELISEO R. TOLENTINO
    SB MEMBERS
    1 RONALDO C. MAULINO
    2 EMILIA C. NAGAYO
    3 RICARDO T. LANORIO
    4 GREGORIO P. RUBA, JR.
    5 DANILO R. CONSTANTINO
    6 JULIETA D. REYNO
    7 ARNALDO M. COLLADO
    BRGY. SECRETARY JUDEE V. CUDAL (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER LYDIA T. TOLENTINO (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/2/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON JOHN CARLO C. CORPUZ
    SK MEMBERS
    1 KAYECY DV. GAVINA
    2 EDIROSE JEWEL ARCANGEL
    3 RAFAELLE C. MANIQUIZ
    4 ERICA JOY A. BINUYA
    5 JEREME A. GLORIA
    6 RONNIEL M. ARCANGEL
    7 JEAN CLAUDE DC. TADIAMAN
  • GEN. RICARTE
    PUNONG BARANGAY HERMINIO DJ. CUDAL
    SB MEMBERS
    1 MICHAEL G. BERNARDO
    2 NESTOR P. VALDERAMA
    3 RAFAEL T. TAN, SR.
    4 ELENETT M. GARCIA
    5 KEVIN IVON DJ. DAYAO
    6 PRISCILLA D. DAGDAG
    7 HILARIO B. BARRIENTOS
    BRGY. SECRETARY BONIFACIO T. CORPUZ (appt. 7/7/18/res# 01,7/7/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER SUSANA DG. DOMINGO (appt. 7/7/18/res# 01,7/7/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON VINCENT BRIAN DJ. DY
    SK MEMBERS
    1 HAZEL MAE H. MACTAL
    2 MARVIN A. DELA CRUZ
    3 PRINCESS LESLIE SP. GRAZA
    4 JEFFERSON V. MANUNDO
    5 JERIMIAH P. VIDAL
    6 LOVELY NESS T. VALDERAMA
    7 REYMOND D. QUIRINO
  • GOMEZ
    PUNONG BARANGAY REYNALDO C. SANTOS
    SB MEMBERS
    1 JUAN S. MARTIN II
    2 MARLON S. SELGA
    3 ROMEO C. SANTOS, JR.
    4 MELY P. FELIPE
    5 JUAN S. MARTIN, JR.
    6 ANIBELLA C. MENDOZA
    7 SANNY S. LAURETA
    BRGY. SECRETARY CRISTY S. AGUINALDO (appt. 7/3/18/res# 01,7/3/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER JAYSON M. DULAY (appt. 7/3/18/res# 01,7/3/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON JUSTINE G. NARDO
    SK MEMBERS
    1 VINCENT L. SELGA
    2 VIA I. LAURETA
    3 PAMELA F. BALANZA
    4 EDISON L. CARINIO
    5 DICKERSON A. VELASCO
    6 JESSA M. INES
    7 CHARLYN S. SELGA
  • INANAMA
    PUNONG BARANGAY RICARDO M. VASALLO
    SB MEMBERS
    1 MIGUEL V. TORRES
    2 MARIANE G. TIBURCIO
    3 TIRSO DG. MABUTI
    4 JAIME G. MANLANLAN, SR.
    5 ELSA D. VASALLO
    6 FELIMON Z. ROQUE
    7 ELIZABETH B. MANANGAN
    BRGY. SECRETARY REYMELYN L. MIGUEL (appt. 7/1/18,res# 01,7/1/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER FLORENCIO M. SAN PEDRO (appt. 7/1/18,res# 01,7/1/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON RHANLIE L. VASALLO
    SK MEMBERS
    1 JUSTINE RONALD A. ATAYDE
    2 RAMIL E. MABUTI
    3 CARMELA G. VASALLO
    4 MYRA MAE P. AGUSTIN
    5 MARY JOYCE V. VASALLO
    6 ARIS CHRISTIAN E. DELA CRUZ
    7 JON BONG JOJIE N. TORRES
  • LIGAYA
    PUNONG BARANGAY NOEL P. AMBANTA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ALFREDO S. PANDAY
    2 ROMULO D. TOMAS, SR.
    3 ,MARIO G. PUNO
    4 LOURDES L. MILLET
    5 PRECILA G. ALEMAN
    6 ALFREDO N. SORIANO
    7 JULIE P. GUILLERMO
    BRGY. SECRETARY MYLANI D. PAGINAG (appt. 7/2/18/res# 19,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER IRENE L. SEVILLA (appt. 7/2/18/res# 19,7/2/18
    SK CHAIRPERSON BOB ALLEN V. GUILLERMO
    SK MEMBERS
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
  • MABINI
    PUNONG BARANGAY FERNANDO P. ARCEGA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 LOLITA E. BARCINAL
    2 SHANE E. TOLENTINO
    3 EDWIN C. PAMBID
    4 ANTONIO P. TOLEDO
    5 TESSIE U. DELA CRUZ
    6 EDUARDO P. APOLONIO
    7 JASPER KIM S. NATIVIDAD
    BRGY. SECRETARY REYNALDO L. PINEDA (appt. 7/2/18/res# 46,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER ROLDAN R. MANZANO (appt. 7/2/18/res# 46,7/2/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON ASPHER XION B. MALLARI
    SK MEMBERS
    1 BRIEL L. PAMBID
    2 FHER N. JUGASAN
    3 MOREPHINA V. BOTE
    4 FRANCIS G. TRAJANO
    5 JANICA B. LABUTONG
    6 MARK ANTHONY A. NERA
    7 EPHRAIM A. BALDOVE
  • MURCON
    PUNONG BARANGAY JOSE M. ALVIOR
    SB MEMBERS
    1 RONNIE C. CONSTANTINO
    2 NAPOLEON D. RANGA
    3 MA. ALMA S. CONSTANTINO
    4 CARLITO T. DULDULAO
    5 VICTOR S. VICENTE
    6 SUSANA S. VALDEZ
    7 EDWIN M. VALDEZ
    BRGY. SECRETARY ELENA M. RAMOS (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,6/30/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER REDENTOR T. LAGASCA (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,6/30/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON LEOMAR LOYD M. SAWIT
    SK MEMBERS
    1 CECILE DC. PINEDA
    2 JAYVEE C. SOMBILLO
    3 CARLA J. RAMOS
    4 CHRISTIAN U. MIRANDA
    5 JAYSON Y. ODATO
    6 JOHN KEVIN A. URMATAN
    7 APRIL JOY S. CONSTANTINO
  • PLARIDEL
    PUNONG BARANGAY MICHAEL JUN S. SIBUMA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ROMEO C. RUBEN
    2 JOEL F. AGASINO
    3 HERMELINA C. SILAO
    4 MELINDA C. CAYOG
    5 VICTORIA E. PERICO
    6 CHERRY S. SIBUMA
    7 GEMMA C. DUQUE
    BRGY. SECRETARY MARIO B. NESPEROS (appt.7/2/18,res#01,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER LOUIE DG. DELA CRUZ (appt. (appt.7/2/18,res#01,7/2/18))
    SK CHAIRPERSON CZARINA JOYCE DS. BAGUIO
    SK MEMBERS
    1 JAY VEE C. BERMUDEZ
    2 JOSEPH IAN E. PERICO
    3 RAYMOND V. CASPILLAN
    4 CHERRY C. SALVADOR
    5 SARAH JANE E. RAPADAS
    6 ASHLY VON M. PASCUA
    7 ANTHONY M. DAGDAG
  • SAN FELIPE
    PUNONG BARANGAY ROLANDO P. SANTIAGO
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ALEJO T. ALVARADO
    2 ROMERO A. MAURO
    3 VIRGILIO U. MAURO
    4 ALEX C. PADAMA
    5 ANITA M. TORNE
    6 ARISTON G. DIEGO
    7 FROILAN JOSEPH D.PASCUAL
    BRGY. SECRETARY ZAIDELYNE C. QUIAMCO (appt. 7/2/18/res# 12,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER MARY JANE B. DUQUE (appt. 8/2/2018/res# 17,8/2/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON PRINCESS A. TORNE
    SK MEMBERS
    1 ADONES A. TORNE
    2 NICOLE B. ABLAO
    3 GLYCERY L. LICORZADO
    4 SHAIRA IRENE S. BENICO
    5 KENNETH B. MACACULOP
    6 BENEDICT M. CABADDU
    7 JOANA G. AGULAY
  • SAN NICOLAS
    PUNONG BARANGAY DANIEL J. VILLUAN
    SB MEMBERS
    1 JOEL F. PAGADUAN, SR.
    2 FERDINAND C. RAMIREZ
    3 MARK GIL M. UBALDO
    4 RODELIO A. GANADO
    5 CIELITO G. MAPOY
    6 MARGARITA P. BUNAO
    7 GIL R. CORPUZ, SR.
    BRGY. SECRETARY TONY N. MARTIN (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/1/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER ARIEL DC. CACABILOS (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/1/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON DANILO G. NATIVIDAD, JR.
    SK MEMBERS
    1 KYLE DANIEL NATIVIDAD
    2 CHRISTINE JOY B. ALONZO
    3 DARYL M. VILLUAN
    4 JOHN DEREC M. DELA CRUZ
    5 JUAN PAULO A. REAL
    6 APOLLO N. NENENG
    7 DANILO G. NATIVIDAD, JR.
  • SAN VICENTE
    PUNONG BARANGAY VENANCIO DC. STA. MARIA
    SB MEMBERS
    1 LEONIZA S. OÑA
    2 VIRGILIO L. MAMACLAY
    3 ROMEO P. FRANCISCO
    4 LIWAYWAY V. BULONG
    5 GLORIA A. VALDEZ
    6 ARSENIO A. BULANDOS
    7 ISIDRO S. BULANDOS
    BRGY. SECRETARY JESUSANA R. ARAJA (appt. 7/2/18/res# 25,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER ANALIZA S. BALBIN (appt. 7/2/18/res# 25,7/2/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON JEFFREY C. BULANDOS
    SK MEMBERS
    1 JOMAR V. CAPINLAC
    2 KARLA R. DELA CRUZ
    3 PAUL JEROME G. CLAREZ
    4 DARREL I. CARIÑO
    5 ALDWIN P. FRANCISCO
    6 ALDRIN F. OCTAVIO
    7 RHEA LAIZA DC. VILLEGAS
  • STA. BARBARA
    PUNONG BARANGAY MARGARITA B. APOSTOL
    SB MEMBERS
    1 CRISTOPHER G. GARCIA
    2 RUBEN M. LAURETA
    3 RENATO G. VINLUAN, JR.
    4 FLORENCIO G. MAYOYA, JR.
    5 ROMEO T. GROSPE
    6 VIOLETA S. BLANCA
    7 JOEY B. GANTE
    BRGY. SECRETARY HAZEL ANNE E. ECHADA (appt. 7/3/18,res# 01,6/30/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER IRENE JOY A. CASILLAN (appt. 7/3/18,res# 01,6/30/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON CHRISTINE L. BULOSAN
    SK MEMBERS
    1 CHRISTIAN L. BULOSAN
    2 MARWIN JHOSUA JAE J. ERCILLA
    3 JAMHEL C. PUZON
    4 ROSANNA S. TOMAS
    5 ESPERANZA G. SARENAS
    6 JUDY ANN S. BLANCA
    7 RENATO G. MONDALA, JR.
  • VICTORIA
    PUNONG BARANGAY NIMFA V. SALVADOR
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ALICIA T. MARTIN
    2 JULIUS V. ANCHETA
    3 NITO A. AROCENA
    4 ANICETO V. MENDOZA
    5 MELCHOR C. LASTIMOSA
    6 JOSE P. PEREZ, JR.
    7 RYAN M. SALTING
    BRGY. SECRETARY JOSIELIN V. GARCIA (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/1/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER ADELA V. VICENCIO (appt. 7/2/18/res# 01,7/1/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON ROJAN S. SUMALBAG
    SK MEMBERS
    1 AILEEN M. MACASO
    2 REA GRACE P. MENDOZA
    3 KENO MARK A. TIBURCIO
    4 ANDREW PHILIP P. RAGSAC
    5 MICHELLE Q. COLLADO
    6 EUGINE CLYDE F. ANURAN
    7 JERWIN JHON V. DUYAG
  • VILLA VENIEGAS
    PUNONG BARANGAY RODEL M. ELIZARDE
    SB MEMBERS
    1 ROMEO ARCADIO C. APOSTOL
    2 GREGORIO T. SAGUN
    3 FERNANDO C. TOMAS
    4 MARIVIC D. SURATOS
    5 BONIFACIO E. LOPEZ
    6 WILLY V. SURATOS
    7 BERNARDO R. VENIEGAS
    BRGY. SECRETARY JULIETA E. SARENAS (appt. 7/3/18/res# 01,7/2/18)
    BRGY. TREASURER MARY JANE S. SUNIO (appt. 7/3/18/res# 01,7/2/18)
    SK CHAIRPERSON MARK JIM S. TOMAS
    SK MEMBERS
    1 RHEA V. PILAYAN
    2 ANSEL JON S. ANASTACIO
    3 CARLOS F. CORPUZ
    4 JAKE V. TOMAS
    5 JOHN LLOYD B. PADUL
    6 JOSHUA V. TOMAS
    7 GEMMALYN S. BAYLON

Contact Info

Emergency Hotlines

  • FIRE STATION:

    • 0915-342-3773
    • 0922-364-0030
  • POLICE STATION:

    • 0998-598-5415
  • MDRRMO:

    • 0939 928 1375

Location

Copyright © 2020. Municipality of Llanera, Province of Nueva Ecija. All rights reserved. Powered by

Official Website of Municipality of Llanera